View Profile

Education and Employment

Your Education History

The New College of Design

Period of Time

01/01/2001

Description

Bachelor of Interactive Design in the New College. It was a five years intensive career. Average: A+

Your Employment History

UI/UX Designer

Period of Time

01/01/2006

Description

UI/UX Designer for the “Daydreams” agency.

Contact Info

E-mail

info@crumina.net

Phone

380000000001

Profile Info

Name

Crumina

Nickname

admin

First Name

Crumina

My Birthday

2012-11-15

Country

Ukraine

My Address

Sumy, Ukraine

My Phone Number

3854200000001

Hobbies and Interests

My hobbies

I like to ride the bike to work, swimming, and working out. I also like reading design magazines, go to museums, and binge watching a good tv show while it’s raining outside.

Favourite Music Bands / Artists

Iron Maid, DC/AC, Megablow, The Ill, Kung Fighters, System of a Revenge.

Other Interests

Swimming, Surfing, Scuba Diving, Anime, Photography, Tattoos, Street Art.

Skip to toolbar