View Profile

Profile Info

Name

Int'l

Nickname

Miracle48

Last Name

Miracle

First Name

Ebube

My Birthday

2002-11-28

Last Name

Miracle

Country

Nigeria

My Address

uru umudim nnewi

My Phone Number

07026936724

City

Nnewi

Biographical Info

I will never give up in what I believe 

Skip to toolbar